Page Views
Today: 3
All: 119,000
www.BristolCt.com
Welcome: Visitor | | 5 "Surfers" on our site right now!
Google And Local Ads.. More Local Ads
Excel-Lint Dryer Vent Cleaning. Have your dryer vent cleaned today !!! Estimates and work can be done seven days a week. 100% satisfaction guarantee 860-302-8236 Excel-Lint@comcast.net
This ad has been seen 566,762 times. Clicked on 1,014 times.
Visitor Locations (These stats started as of 2009)
NoCountryStatesCitiesDevicesVisitsLast Visited
1Afghanistan441211
2Albania9167076
3Algeria4486319321
4American Samoa1111
5Andorra1111
6Angola444580
7Anguilla1111
8Antigua And Barbuda44178
9Argentina251066901,049
10Armenia11188647
11Aruba2670258
12Australia81546481,882
13Austria10392111,555
14Azerbaijan121882132
15Bahamas441315
16Bahrain552926
17Bangladesh828255259
18Barbados331310
19Belarus829887273
20Belgium13622552,972
21Belize451747
22Benin332915
23Bermuda1145
24Bhutan2221
25Bolivia2222
26Bolivia, Plurinational State Of772425
27Bonaire, Sint Eustatius And Saba1111
28Bosnia And Herzegovina543107124
29Botswana541511
30Brazil287645,8048,575
31Brunei Darussalam562427
32Bulgaria3056270348
33Burkina Faso11105
34Cabo Verde2244
35Cambodia764239
36Cameroon672322
37Canada133122,758116,309
38Cape Verde1122
39Cayman Islands1385
40Chad1111
41Chile1740281268
42China3229512,165512,847
43Colombia2547296917
44Congo2234
45Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The1143
46Costa Rica71764112
47Cote D"ivoire458361
48Croatia2878206188
49Cuba1111
50Cura1125
51Curacao127127
52Cyprus886658
53Czech Republic1810942710,001
54Denmark10341291,531
55Djibouti1111
56Dominica1134209
57Dominican Republic1625116144
58Ecuador812145183
59Egypt2135359355
60El Salvador331311
61Equatorial Guinea1111
62Estonia91122399
63Ethiopia331617
64Faroe Islands2222
65Fiji2254
66Finland223614613,680
67France323344,642571,192
68French Guiana1144
69French Polynesia1475
70Gabon2215599
71Gambia1147
72Georgia1321128149
73Germany174304,9361,381,037
74Ghana785251
75Gibraltar112327
76Greece3899329586
77Grenada3344
78Guadeloupe2222
79Guam2224
80Guatemala452734
81Guernsey1121
82Guinea111
83Guyana1166
84Haiti1126121
85Honduras462122
86Hong Kong2214192,779
87Hungary22993021,684
88Iceland6626220
89India314343,4764,755
90Indonesia31143812670
91Iran Islamic Republic Of661114
92Iran, Islamic Republic Of2228156236
93Iraq14206367
94Ireland24448172,423
95Isle Of Man1142
96Israel8687412,220
97Italy224141,6589,192
98Jamaica11164974
99Japan431321,28732,952
100Jersey1142
101Jordan9137074
102Kazakhstan3046663375
103Kenya121080127
104Korea Republic Of79158310
105Korea, Republic Of43711,0353,789
106Kosovo1111
107Kuwait81469125
108Kyrgyzstan449913
109Lao People"s Democratic Republic4349
110Latvia18192472,472
111Lebanon61154314
112Lesotho1144
113Liberia12579
114Libya431213
115Libyan Arab Jamahiriya1111
116Lithuania1030212741
117Luxembourg24127925
118Macao212323
119Macedonia3345
120Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic Of24248693
121Madagascar331514
122Malawi44912
123Malaysia181068611,180
124Maldives451921
125Mali1176
126Malta10132624
127Martinique1233
128Mauritania3366
129Mauritius9164745
130Mayotte1143
131Mexico392048681,010
132Micronesia, Federated States Of1111
133Moldova Republic Of221246
134Moldova, Republic Of1010186788
135Monaco1111
136Mongolia444947
137Montenegro11102628
138Morocco16362383,875
139Mozambique673331
140Myanmar231516
141Namibia672021
142Nepal7148995
143Netherlands131081,948101,007
144Netherlands Antilles1111
145New Caledonia1398
146New Zealand12198887
147Nicaragua331134
148Niger1133
149Nigeria2024181529
150Northern Mariana Islands1233
151Norway175123919,651
152Oman8135249
153Pakistan8107780827
154Palestine, State Of361411
155Palestinian Territory1133
156Palestinian Territory, Occupied1123
157Palestinian, State Of1111
158Panama484881
159Papua New Guinea2122
160Paraguay572730
161Peru1930144131
162Philippines722201,2841,472
163Poland332541,1659,028
164Portugal2197445533
165Puerto Rico313699811
166Qatar4677544
167Reunion171918
168Romania431971,4475,311
169Russian Federation1596067,44672,933
170Rwanda21521
171Saint Kitts And Nevis2235
172Saint Lucia3388
173Saint Vincent And The Grenadines2254
174San Marino1121
175Sao Tome And Principe1122
176Saudi Arabia1538330789
177Senegal353431
178Serbia2890528529
179Seychelles218425,231
180Sierra Leone1134
181Singapore213546,804
182Sint Maarten (Dutch Part)1133
183Slovakia1440125330
184Slovenia333588144
185Solomon Islands1111
186Somalia23510
187South Africa953324463
188Spain262039201,138
189Sri Lanka1124121141
190Sudan221411
191Suriname3399
192Sweden22977885,626
193Switzerland21592001,149
194Syrian Arab Republic583029
195Taiwan2101482,245
196Taiwan, Province Of China17305551,387
197Tajikistan228
198Tanzania United Republic Of1116
199Tanzania, United Republic Of8102422
200Thailand622058581,291
201Timor-Leste1122
202Togo33149
203Trinidad And Tobago15155250
204Tunisia2437162203
205Turkey621619332,001
206Turkmenistan1122
207Turks And Caicos Islands1111
208Tuvalu1112
209Uganda2388
210Ukraine542704,900144,489
211United Arab Emirates1110263613
212United Kingdom849653,39275,184
213United States545,809191,1452,337,047
214Unkown117,55534,266
215Uruguay564740
216Uzbekistan910501,520
217Vanuatu1111
218Venezuela781213
219Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic Of2338238205
220Viet Nam4858736812
221Vietnam973544
222Virgin Islands, British112172
223Virgin Islands, U.S.121612
224Yemen45717
225Zambia221426
226Zimbabwe441115
Copyright
Copyright © 1999-2017, www.BristolCt.net L.L.C., all rights reserved • Ronald Tessman President
www.BristolCt.net L.L.C. is a member of the Greater Bristol Chamber of Commerce