Page Views
Today: 0
All: 117,501
www.BristolCt.com
Welcome: Visitor | | 1 "Surfers" on our site right now!
Google And Local Ads.. More Local Ads
Mike Vita's Chunky Tomato Pizzeria
897 Farmington Ave 860-582-3194

This ad has been seen 732,637 times. Clicked on 1,206 times.
Visitor Locations (These stats started as of 2009)
NoCountryStatesCitiesDevicesVisitsLast Visited
1Afghanistan4387
2Albania9145055
3Algeria3664218214
4Andorra1111
5Angola444076
6Anguilla1111
7Antigua And Barbuda44178
8Argentina2287547891
9Armenia797232
10Aruba2667247
11Australia81365121,728
12Austria10381881,534
13Azerbaijan101669120
14Bahamas441214
15Bahrain552420
16Bangladesh721179179
17Barbados331310
18Belarus829866238
19Belgium13551862,772
20Belize341243
21Benin332612
22Bermuda1145
23Bhutan2221
24Bolivia2222
25Bolivia, Plurinational State Of772122
26Bonaire, Sint Eustatius And Saba1111
27Bosnia And Herzegovina5336987
28Botswana23106
29Brazil287095,2207,840
30Brunei Darussalam561720
31Bulgaria3050233319
32Burkina Faso1183
33Cabo Verde2244
34Cambodia432927
35Cameroon451614
36Canada132862,472107,990
37Cape Verde1122
38Cayman Islands1374
39Chile1738225212
40China3227011,582499,669
41Colombia2340257879
42Congo1111
43Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The1143
44Costa Rica71657105
45Cote D"ivoire456945
46Croatia2764165151
47Cuba1111
48Cura1125
49Curacao124124
50Cyprus884532
51Czech Republic18923559,595
52Denmark10301161,516
53Djibouti1111
54Dominica1133196
55Dominican Republic152299128
56Ecuador811133173
57Egypt2030244238
58El Salvador22118
59Estonia7818986
60Ethiopia221110
61Faroe Islands2222
62Fiji2254
63Finland213412813,653
64France322724,223538,920
65French Guiana1133
66French Polynesia1464
67Gabon2210594
68Gambia1147
69Georgia131799119
70Germany174074,4401,250,133
71Ghana674242
72Gibraltar112327
73Greece3673257509
74Grenada2222
75Guadeloupe1111
76Guam2224
77Guatemala332027
78Guernsey1121
79Guinea111
80Guyana1144
81Haiti1123118
82Honduras451819
83Hong Kong2213672,664
84Hungary22832391,614
85Iceland5522213
86India303652,7033,831
87Indonesia29120627497
88Iran Islamic Republic Of661114
89Iran, Islamic Republic Of2024137224
90Iraq14175458
91Ireland22427282,139
92Isle Of Man1142
93Israel8646112,072
94Italy223761,4078,570
95Jamaica9104167
96Japan421211,15932,781
97Jersey1131
98Jordan785050
99Kazakhstan2942640358
100Kenya9858105
101Korea Republic Of79158310
102Korea, Republic Of41648893,440
103Kosovo1111
104Kuwait81155111
105Kyrgyzstan339710
106Lao People"s Democratic Republic3238
107Latvia14152252,426
108Lebanon61045303
109Lesotho1133
110Liberia11377
111Libya3299
112Libyan Arab Jamahiriya1111
113Lithuania1028178693
114Luxembourg24125921
115Macao212222
116Macedonia3345
117Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic Of20206068
118Madagascar33109
119Malawi3368
120Malaysia1894625924
121Maldives33910
122Mali1154
123Malta7112321
124Martinique1111
125Mauritania3355
126Mauritius8123533
127Mayotte1132
128Mexico39195792922
129Micronesia, Federated States Of1111
130Moldova Republic Of221246
131Moldova, Republic Of99176777
132Mongolia223634
133Montenegro861614
134Morocco1630170238
135Mozambique672623
136Myanmar2366
137Namibia661212
138Nepal6115663
139Netherlands131041,73792,214
140Netherlands Antilles1111
141New Caledonia1265
142New Zealand12187270
143Nicaragua331033
144Niger1122
145Nigeria1923168518
146Northern Mariana Islands1222
147Norway164521217,273
148Oman7114036
149Pakistan883521559
150Palestine, State Of361411
151Palestinian Territory1133
152Palestinian Territory, Occupied1123
153Palestinian, State Of1111
154Panama484274
155Papua New Guinea1111
156Paraguay572428
157Peru1728136123
158Philippines701878871,045
159Poland332271,0048,674
160Portugal2187374461
161Puerto Rico303593807
162Qatar4660526
163Reunion171413
164Romania431671,2373,964
165Russian Federation1595856,97865,771
166Rwanda21521
167Saint Kitts And Nevis2235
168Saint Lucia2255
169Saint Vincent And The Grenadines2254
170San Marino111
171Sao Tome And Principe1122
172Saudi Arabia1531255700
173Senegal353025
174Serbia2476385380
175Seychelles217725,163
176Sierra Leone1134
177Singapore212926,323
178Sint Maarten (Dutch Part)1132
179Slovakia1331102283
180Slovenia232566122
181Somalia1249
182South Africa943244387
183Spain26178756955
184Sri Lanka10198098
185Sudan11107
186Suriname3377
187Sweden22877145,527
188Switzerland21571771,131
189Syrian Arab Republic451917
190Taiwan2101482,245
191Taiwan, Province Of China12285231,338
192Tajikistan228
193Tanzania United Republic Of1116
194Tanzania, United Republic Of781814
195Thailand611937951,230
196Timor-Leste1122
197Togo33106
198Trinidad And Tobago12124442
199Tunisia2330118154
200Turkey611397591,838
201Turkmenistan1122
202Turks And Caicos Islands1111
203Tuvalu1112
204Uganda2377
205Ukraine502554,665135,189
206United Arab Emirates1110219566
207United Kingdom848473,08673,475
208United States545,742183,3482,163,698
209Unkown116,44231,888
210Uruguay553629
211Uzbekistan66431,004
212Vanuatu1111
213Venezuela781213
214Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic Of2136213182
215Viet Nam4753643725
216Vietnam973544
217Virgin Islands, British111869
218Virgin Islands, U.S.121612
219Yemen45716
220Zambia221224
221Zimbabwe44913
Copyright
Copyright © 1999-2017, www.BristolCt.net L.L.C., all rights reserved • Ronald Tessman President
www.BristolCt.net L.L.C. is a member of the Greater Bristol Chamber of Commerce